Freexcafe.Com - Info

freexcafe receives about 15,970 unique visitors and 233,168 (14.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $127.76/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $218,488.28. According to Alexa Traffic Rank freexcafe.com is ranked number 29,754 in the world and 0.00347% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Fort Lauderdale, FL, 33301, United States and links to network IP address 208.88.225.188.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$218,488.28
Daily Revenue:
$127.76
Monthly Revenue:
$3,832.80
Yearly Revenue:
$46,632.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
15,970
Monthly Unique Visitors:
479,100
Daily Pageviews:
233,168 (14.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
29,754 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00347% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
137
Average Load Time:
(1053 ms) 66 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 26.5%32.1%16772
Germany 13.3%18.5%6504
China 5.8%2.2%28009
Australia 4.1%6.3%9434
Canada 4.1%4.4%12862
United Kingdom 3.3%2.5%24692
Italy 2.9%4.2%17445
Japan 2.8%2.0%38793
India 2.7%0.9%88783
France 2.4%0.7%35798
Austria 2.4%4.5%5042
New Zealand 1.8%3.5%2728
Taiwan 1.7%1.1%15226
Switzerland 1.6%2.1%7370
Spain 1.2%1.0%43178
Hungary 1.0%1.1%8486

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
freexcafe.com
100.00%100.00%15.1

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
40,300
Google Indexed Pages:
1,110
Yahoo Backlinks:
42,071
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
1,183
Bing Backlinks:
39,536
Bing Indexed Pages:
1,143

Domain Overview

SEMrush freexcafe.com
Domain:
  freexcafe.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  60
Facebook shares:
  858
Facebook comments:
  96
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  178
Facebook total:
  1,014
Tweets:
  10
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  13,695
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  77
Vendor reliability:
  77
Privacy:
  77
Child safety:
  5

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
208.88.225.188
ASN:
AS40824 
ISP:
WZ Communications Inc. 
Server Location:
Fort Lauderdale
FL
33301
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 208.88.225.188

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Fri, 22 May 2015 06:06:21 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX freexcafe.com 30
A 208.88.225.188 30
SOA 30
Mname ns1.kwikdns.com
Rname hostmaster.kwikdns.com
Serial Number 1211301
Refresh 60
Retry 30
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.kwikdns.com 30
NS ns2.kwikdns.com 30

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-03-30
Domain Age:
11 years 1 months 23 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: FREEXCAFE.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS1.KWIKDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.KWIKDNS.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 30-nov-2012
Creation Date: 30-mar-2004
Expiration Date: 30-mar-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 09 Jun 2014 08:29:17 UTC <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
freexcafe.com widget
Last update was 104 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.