Freexcafe.Com

freexcafe.com
freexcafe receives about 13,577 unique visitors and 203,657 (15.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $108.62/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $191,393.30. According to Alexa Traffic Rank freexcafe.com is ranked number 33,586 in the world and 0.00295% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Fort Lauderdale, FL, 33301, United States and links to network IP address 208.88.225.188.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does freexcafe.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
13,577
Monthly Unique Visitors:
407,310
Daily Pageviews:
203,657 (15.00 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
33,586 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00295% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
129
Average Load Time:
(1056 ms) 69 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 30.3%36.0%18012
Germany 13.5%21.0%7876
United Kingdom 6.6%8.5%14476
Canada 6.5%7.3%10200
Japan 5.2%6.0%26358
France 3.0%3.8%29234
India 2.5%2.1%96971
Italy 2.3%1.5%32812
Spain 2.1%0.7%40823
Israel 1.5%0.4%9732
Austria 1.2%0.8%15556

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
freexcafe.com
100.00%100.00%14.9

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush freexcafe.com
Domain:
  freexcafe.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

freexcafe.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  10
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  13,909
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much freexcafe.com can earn?

Website Value:
$191,393.30
Daily Revenue:
$108.62
Monthly Revenue:
$3,258.60
Yearly Revenue:
$39,646.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is freexcafe.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
208.88.225.188
ASN:
AS40824 
ISP:
WZ Communications Inc. 
Server Location:
Fort Lauderdale
FL
33301
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 208.88.225.188

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,145 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 375 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <img src="images/header.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h1>***y *** wom…of *** women</h1> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text">We bring a new…women! Enjoy!</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a class="atc_s addthis_button_compact"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="***-video.html" class="b">Video</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="reviews/" class="b">Sites Review</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="***s.html" class="b">Live ***s</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.eroluv.com/" class="b">Blog</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://***-wi…ntent}&amp;tr={tr}" class="b">Meet &amp; ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="newest.html?p=1" class="b">By Date</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <select id="select1">By Site...…Alsscan ***</select> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…397/397586.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.94.…/al/271445.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…/Mi/506195.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.88.…375/375008.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.88.…/Fi/499932.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.88.…381/381088.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…439/439427.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…452/452494.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.94.…/Ni/507233.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…/Hi/501403.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…385/385066.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.94.…/Bi/495133.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.88.…mbs/a/1312.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…/xi/491470.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…/Ni/507031.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.88.…399/399004.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…/Bi/495427.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…/Oi/508659.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…/Qi/510295.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…/Oi/508079.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="http://ads2.co…rand=958760532" name="spot_id_1174487"></iframe> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…452/452415.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.94.…/Oi/508401.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…s/r/164683.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…/Bi/495018.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…384/384978.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…s/f/344394.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.94.…487/487313.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…364/364599.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…/Gi/500535.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…thumbs/790.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.94.…/ar/276101.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.88.…/Ni/507236.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.88.…451/451576.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.88.…393/393556.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.94.…/xi/491477.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…468/468602.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…/Ni/507083.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.88.…473/473940.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.94.…/Ki/504897.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…thumbs/679.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="http://syndica…lution=375x667"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.94.…/Mi/50***33.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.88.…/Hi/501064.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.88.…/Hi/501160.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…/am/327938.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…423/423742.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.94.…360/360289.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…477/477975.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.88.…/Ni/507184.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.94.…mbs/a/1625.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.94.…452/452757.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.88.…416/416444.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…417/417826.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…/zi/493551.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.94.…bs/h/25289.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.94.…471/471381.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…426/426443.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…s/m/335034.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…477/477***0.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.88.…362/362536.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.94.…/yi/492761.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>friendly sites</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.foxy***.com/">Foxy ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.glamourbabez.com/">Glamour Babes</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.e***photo.ws/">E*** Photos</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.******pics.com/">*** *** Pics</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.magic***s.com/">Magic ***s</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.***e***a.ws/">*** E***a</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <br class="clearfloat"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…/Mi/506090.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.88.…/Ai/494308.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…477/477383.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…/Li/505683.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…412/412435.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…/Ci/496759.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…488/488371.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.94.…s/t/175325.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…bs/h/11063.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.88.…/Fi/499684.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…/xi/491674.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…/Li/505386.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…489/489159.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…487/487487.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…/Hi/501167.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.88.…430/430872.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…/Ei/498431.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…462/462262.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…432/432222.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.94.…3***/3***025.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>friendly sites</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…avoe***a.com">Bravo E***a</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…=nerd***s.com">Nerd ***s</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…ilkmanbook.com">Milkman Book</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…=atkmodels.com">ATK Models</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…=jpegworld.com">Jpeg World</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…ocentdream.com">Innocent Dream</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <br class="clearfloat"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.88.…381/381120.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.94.…/Ci/496865.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.94.…477/477301.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.94.…/Mi/506233.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.88.…470/470708.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…/Di/497522.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.94.…364/364661.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…thumbs/946.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…/ba/319634.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.88.…/zi/493684.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.94.…/Ji/503941.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.88.…383/383480.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.94.…/Di/497917.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…419/419855.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…/Oi/508686.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…/Ji/503538.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…470/470082.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…/Di/497567.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…/Ji/503979.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…/Di/497634.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>friendly sites</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…ate-e***.com">Ultimate E***a</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…y-of-***s.com">Gallery of ***s</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…=purescans.com">Beautiful *** ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…idealbabes.net">Ideal Babes</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…d=karupsdb.com">Karups DB</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…neartteens.com">Fine Art Teens</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <br class="clearfloat"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.88.…/ah/144536.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…426/42***94.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…428/428802.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.94.…483/483749.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.88.…398/398516.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…mbs/a/7483.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…363/363751.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…489/489914.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.88.…s/ac/85800.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.94.…458/458677.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.88.…389/389440.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…424/424498.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…429/429735.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…/Ai/494219.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…442/442770.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.94.…387/387913.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.88.…437/437716.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.88.…/Hi/501712.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.94.…489/489257.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.94.…412/412453.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="index.html?p=2" class="arch">2</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="index.html?p=3" class="arch">3</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="index.html?p=4" class="arch">4</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="index.html?p=5" class="arch">5</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="index.html?p=6" class="arch">6</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="index.html?p=7" class="arch">7</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="index.html?p=2" class="arch">Next »</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="more more-pd">...</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="index.html?p=48" class="arch">Last Page</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Pick up some t…assage scenes!</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Big collection…d *** sites.</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Sensual, provo…iful ***s.</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>These *** gi…do with them!</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Handpicked ***…pics galleries</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="bnr/***massage.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4>E*** Massage Video</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span id="text2">Experience and…massage video!</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="http://syndica…lution=375x667"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="http://syndica…lution=375x667"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="http://syndica…lution=375x667"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Big *** Babes</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Jpeg World</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…y-of-***s.com">Gallery of ***s</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…***-***.com">*** Russian ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>***y and ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>HQ ***y Babes</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Just ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…avoe***a.com">Bravo E***a</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…ocentdream.com">Innocent Dream</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…=purescans.com">Beautiful *** ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…id=***s-x.com">***s X</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…-and-grace.net">*** and Grace</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…id=hqbabes.com">HQ Babes</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…d=***tgp.com">*** TGP</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…=nerd***s.com">Nerd ***s</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…=chic***.com">Chic ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…idealbabes.net">Ideal Babes</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…=***spuri.com">***s Puri</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…=ftvangels.com">FTV Angels</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…id=glam0ur.com">Glam0ur</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…=black***.net">Black ***s</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…ilkmanbook.com">Milkman Book</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…id=ftvmovs.com">FTV Videos</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…d=karupsdb.com">Karups DB</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…cseduction.com">*** Models</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…d=arti***.com">Art in ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…=bunnylust.com">Bunny Lust</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…d=you***s.com">You ***s</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…=atkmodels.com">ATK Models</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…d=babe***.com">Babes ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…neartteens.com">Fine Art Teens</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…bookthumbs.com">Book Thumbs</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…t***women.net">Hot *** Women</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…otic-teens.com">Best E*** Teens</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…d=***bot.com">*** Links</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <br class="clearfloat"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.******.ws/">*** ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.brave***.com/top/">Brave ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.fre…om/***-women/">*** Women by Petter Hegre</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.fre…harris-studio/">Ron Harris Studio</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.fre…m/***-women/">*** Models by MCN</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>E*** and ***…n Logo to Read</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text">We present our…photographers.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/ron-harris-studio.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/femjoy.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/ftv.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/x-art_logo.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/justteensite.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/hegre-art.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/er***a.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/zemani_logo.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/beautyisdivine.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/mpl.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/bodyinmind.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/w4b-logo.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/joymii-logo.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/babes_logo.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/ddg-logo.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/inthecrack.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/e***beauty-logo.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/nubilefilms-logo.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/***art-logo.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/alsscan.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/rylskyart.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/gallerycarre.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <br> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>18 U.S.C. 2257…ance Statement</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>ALL MODELS WER…PHED OR FILMED</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Protecting Min…priate content</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>All picture an…y 3rd parties.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Reproduction i…ctly forbidden</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="webmaster.html">Contact Us</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="privacy-policy.html">Privacy Policy</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="2257.html">18 U.S.C. 2257</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>© 2004–2015 www.freexcafe.com</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>All Rights Reserved</p> falls outside the viewport.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 105.2KiB (70% reduction).

Compressing http://media.trafficjunky.net/html5video/video.js could save 80.2KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://media.trafficjunky.net/html5video/video-js.css could save 20.6KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://media.trafficjunky.net/html5video/modernizr.js could save 4.4KiB (55% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.freexcafe.com/style.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://s7.addthis.com/js/250/addthis_widget.js (10 minutes)
https://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 16.5KiB (6% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://www.freexcafe.com/images/e***beauty-logo.png could save 1.9KiB (32% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.freexcafe.com/images/***.png could save 1.9KiB (31% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://208.88.225.212/fxc/thumbs/i/28580.jpg could save 990B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://208.88.225.212/fxc/thumbs/a/1312.jpg could save 952B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://208.94.232.100/fxc/thumbs/h/25289.jpg could save 885B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://199.80.52.156/fxc/thumbs/790.jpg could save 824B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://208.88.225.212/fxc/thumbs/ac/85800.jpg could save 759B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://199.80.52.156/fxc/thumbs/ba/319634.jpg could save 752B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://208.94.232.100/fxc/thumbs/t/175325.jpg could save 737B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://208.94.232.100/fxc/thumbs/a/1625.jpg could save 735B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://208.94.232.100/fxc/thumbs/ar/276101.jpg could save 728B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://208.94.232.100/fxc/thumbs/l/133073.jpg could save ***3B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://199.80.52.156/fxc/thumbs/m/335034.jpg could save 680B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://199.80.52.149/fxc/thumbs/679.jpg could save 667B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://208.88.225.212/fxc/thumbs/ah/144536.jpg could save 650B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://199.80.52.149/fxc/thumbs/h/11063.jpg could save 618B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://208.88.225.212/fxc/thumbs/ac/89552.jpg could save 578B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://199.80.52.156/fxc/thumbs/am/327938.jpg could save 570B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://199.80.52.149/fxc/thumbs/a/7483.jpg could save 553B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://208.94.232.100/fxc/thumbs/al/271445.jpg could save 542B (5% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 11.9KiB (44% reduction).

Minifying http://media.trafficjunky.net/html5video/video-js.css could save 11.9KiB (44% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <div class="vjs-fullscreen…ol vjs-control">Fullscreen</div> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  78
Vendor reliability:
  78
Privacy:
  78
Child safety:
  5

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did freexcafe.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 08 Nov 2015 22:48:28 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX freexcafe.com 30
A 208.88.225.188 30
SOA 30
Mname ns1.kwikdns.com
Rname hostmaster.kwikdns.com
Serial Number 1211301
Refresh 60
Retry 30
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.kwikdns.com 30
NS ns1.kwikdns.com 30

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-03-30
Domain Age:
11 years 7 months 9 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: FREEXCAFE.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 228
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS1.KWIKDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.KWIKDNS.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 06-mar-2015
Creation Date: 30-mar-2004
Expiration Date: 30-mar-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 08 Nov 2015 22:48:21 GMT <<<
Last update was 89 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
freexcafe.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.