Freexcafe.Com - Info freexcafe.com

freexcafe.com receives about 9,050 unique visitors and 139,370 (15.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $72.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $56,506.52. According to Alexa Traffic Rank freexcafe.com is ranked number 42,005 in the world and 0.00181% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Fort Lauderdale, FL, 33301, United States and links to network IP address 208.88.225.188.
SEMrush

How popular is freexcafe.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
9,050
Monthly Unique Visitors:
271,500
Daily Pageviews:
139,370 (15.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
42,005 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00181% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 27.5%31.6%25845
Germany 11.3%11.3%10752
United Kingdom 6.8%2.7%19479
Canada 6.7%5.1%10003
Australia 4.3%5.2%10029
India 4.2%7.9%67284
Romania 2.9%9.9%6851
Switzerland 2.7%2.4%5635
Malaysia 2.6%2.6%9233
Japan 2.1%2.2%77821
Spain 2.1%1.1%41796
Mexico 1.7%1.9%24553
Austria 1.6%1.3%10102
Czech Republic 1.4%1.8%12035
France 1.1%1.0%66396
Brazil 1.0%1.1%61539
Belgium 0.9%0.4%22165

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
freexcafe.com
100.00%100.00%12.5

Competitive Data

SEMrush freexcafe.com
Domain:
  freexcafe.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
118
Total Backlinks:
  13,414
Follow Links:
  5,776
Nofollow Links:
  7,638
Referring Domains:
  157
Referring IPs:
  148

How socially engaged is freexcafe.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  13,909
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much freexcafe.com can earn?

Website Value:
$56,506.52
Daily Revenue:
$72.40
Monthly Revenue:
$2,172.00
Yearly Revenue:
$26,426.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is freexcafe.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
208.88.225.188
ASN:
AS40824 
ISP:
WZ Communications Inc. 
Server Location:
Fort Lauderdale
FL
33301
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 208.88.225.188

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does freexcafe.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1239 ms) 67 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,145 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 375 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <img src="images/header.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h1>***y *** wom…of *** women</h1> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text">We bring a new…women! Enjoy!</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a class="atc_s addthis_button_compact"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="***-video.html" class="b">Video</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="reviews/" class="b">Sites Review</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="***s.html" class="b">Live ***s</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.eroluv.com/" class="b">Blog</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://***-wi…tm_content=txt" class="b">Meet &amp; ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="newest.html?p=1" class="b">By Date</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <select id="select1">By Site...…Alsscan Girls</select> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.94.…/ax/345057.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…/aj/520447.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…360/360127.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…/Xi/517958.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…479/479543.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…462/462903.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…/aj/520375.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.88.…/aj/520356.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…/Yi/518015.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.94.…/Zi/519909.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.88.…/bj/521568.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…/bj/521015.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…/aj/520150.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.94.…/aj/520545.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…/Wi/516799.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.94.…/aj/520689.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.94.…/Yi/518237.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.88.…/Xi/517952.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…/aj/520846.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.88.…/Zi/519864.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="http://ads.tra…nid=3&amp;cb=&amp;ref="> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.94.…/aj/520077.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.88.…/Di/497300.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…420/420574.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.94.…mbs/a/4981.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.88.…/ai/311740.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.94.…/Qi/510817.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…/aj/520758.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…440/440498.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…/Zi/519770.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.94.…/al/233305.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…/bj/521527.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…/Yi/518410.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…436/436302.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.88.…/Zi/519128.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.94.…/Vi/515285.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…/aj/520995.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…/Ti/513131.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.88.…/ar/224440.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…/bj/521587.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…s/ac/64727.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="http://syndica…lution=375x667"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…452/452415.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…/Bi/495018.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…468/468602.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…426/426206.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.88.…/aj/520864.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.88.…/Ti/513128.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.88.…438/438968.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…442/442770.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.88.…/Ci/496316.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.88.…/bj/521708.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.88.…/Yi/518252.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.88.…419/419260.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.94.…439/439189.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.88.…/Wi/516292.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…/bj/521818.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.94.…/Hi/501757.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.88.…/bj/521724.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.88.…/bj/521376.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…/Yi/518711.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.88.…bs/d/15588.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>friendly sites</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.foxy***.com/">Foxy ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.glamourbabez.com/">Glamour Babes</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.magic***s.com/">Magic ***s</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.e***photo.ws/">E*** Photos</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.******pics.com/">*** *** Pics</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.***e***a.ws/">*** E***a</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <br class="clearfloat"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.94.…358/358053.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.94.…366/366765.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.94.…/aj/520749.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…/bj/521082.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.88.…/Hi/501160.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.88.…/aq/330564.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.94.…/Zi/519889.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…s/g/137294.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.94.…/Wi/51***29.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.88.…mbs/a/1312.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…472/472223.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…/Vi/515234.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…368/368998.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.94.…/at/302665.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…430/430366.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.94.…/aj/520977.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.88.…/an/343984.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.88.…472/472576.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…/ax/239199.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…bs/p/92675.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>friendly sites</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…avoe***a.com">Bravo E***a</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…=chic***.com">Chic ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…p?id=foxhq.com">Big *** Babes</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…=jpegworld.com">Jpeg World</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…=atkmodels.com">ATK Models</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…ocentdream.com">Innocent Dream</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <br class="clearfloat"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.94.…/bj/521101.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…/xi/491470.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…/Ti/513366.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…485/485947.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.94.…413/413625.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…/Gi/500535.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…394/394795.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.94.…/Zi/519353.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.88.…435/435396.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.94.…/Vi/515541.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…/Li/505683.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.88.…423/423700.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…477/477975.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.94.…487/487681.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.94.…388/388757.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…/Yi/518058.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…/aq/317974.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…/Yi/518183.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.88.…/aj/520808.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.88.…468/468648.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>friendly sites</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…d=karupsdb.com">Karups DB</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…ate-e***.com">Ultimate E***a</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…neartteens.com">Fine Art Teens</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…idealbabes.net">Ideal Babes</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…=purescans.com">Beautiful *** Girls</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…d=babe***.com">Babes ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <br class="clearfloat"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…s/p/156458.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.88.…435/435472.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.88.…/Zi/519164.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.88.…/Yi/518296.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.88.…429/429084.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.94.…/aj/520725.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…413/413450.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…s/x/349538.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.94.…/yi/492761.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…thumbs/738.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.88.…/bb/311780.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…/Qi/510339.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.94.…/Ri/511093.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.94.…/aj/520973.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…399/399939.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…bs/d/27166.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.94.…477/477857.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…433/433702.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.80.…/bj/521571.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://208.88.…s/ab/75772.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="index.html?p=2" class="arch">2</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="index.html?p=3" class="arch">3</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="index.html?p=4" class="arch">4</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="index.html?p=5" class="arch">5</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="index.html?p=6" class="arch">6</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="index.html?p=7" class="arch">7</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="index.html?p=2" class="arch">Next »</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="more more-pd">...</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="index.html?p=50" class="arch">Last Page</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Pick up some t…assage scenes!</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Big collection…d *** sites.</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Sensual, provo…iful ***s.</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>These *** gi…do with them!</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Handpicked ***…pics galleries</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="bnr/***massage.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4>E*** Massage Video</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span id="text2">Experience and…massage video!</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="http://syndica…lution=375x667"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="http://syndica…lution=375x667"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="http://syndica…lution=375x667"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Nerd ***s</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Innocent Dream</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Bunny Lust</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Book Thumbs</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…***-girls.com">*** Russian Girls</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>HQ Babes</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>You ***s</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…avoe***a.com">Bravo E***a</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…ilkmanbook.com">Milkman Book</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…edwomenweb.com">Top *** Women</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…y-of-***s.com">Gallery of ***s</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…-and-grace.net">*** and Grace</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…id=glam0ur.com">Glam0ur</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…id=ftvmovs.com">FTV Videos</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…=chic***.com">Chic ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…=hottystop.com">Hot Girls</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…idealbabes.net">Ideal Babes</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…cseduction.com">*** Models</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…d=freeones.com">FreeOnes</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter….just-***.com">Just ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…d=***bot.com">*** Links</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…p?id=foxhq.com">Big *** Babes</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…d=karupsdb.com">Karups DB</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…=purescans.com">Beautiful *** Girls</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…=***spuri.com">***s Puri</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…exyand***.com">***y and ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter.php?id=hq***.com">HQ ***y Babes</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…=black***.net">Black ***s</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…=jpegworld.com">Jpeg World</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…ate-e***.com">Ultimate E***a</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…d=babe***.com">Babes ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…arupsworld.com">Karups World</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…d=arti***.com">Art in ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/stats/counter…d=***tgp.com">*** TGP</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <br class="clearfloat"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.fre…om/***-women/">*** Women by Petter Hegre</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.fre…harris-studio/">Ron Harris Studio</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.fre…m/***-women/">*** Models by MCN</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>E*** and ***…n Logo to Read</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text">We present our…photographers.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/ron-harris-studio.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/femjoy.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/ftv.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/x-art_logo.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/justteensite.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/hegre-art.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/er***a.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/zemani_logo.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/beautyisdivine.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/mpl.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/bodyinmind.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/w4b-logo.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/joymii-logo.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/babes_logo.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/ddg-logo.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/inthecrack.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/e***beauty-logo.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/nubilefilms-logo.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/***art-logo.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/alsscan.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/rylskyart.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/gallerycarre.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <br> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>18 U.S.C. 2257…ance Statement</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>ALL MODELS WER…PHED OR FILMED</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Protecting Min…priate content</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>All picture an…y 3rd parties.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Reproduction i…ctly forbidden</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="webmaster.html">Contact Us</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="privacy-policy.html">Privacy Policy</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="2257.html">18 U.S.C. 2257</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>© 2004–2016 www.freexcafe.com</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>All Rights Reserved</p> falls outside the viewport.

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.freexcafe.com/style.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://1400385617.rsc.cdn77.org/AdxAdmin/Ads/3_113963.gif (expiration not specified)
http://s7.addthis.com/js/250/addthis_widget.js (10 minutes)
https://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 3.8KiB (32% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://www.freexcafe.com/images/e***beauty-logo.png could save 1.9KiB (32% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.freexcafe.com/images/***.png could save 1.9KiB (31% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  78
Vendor reliability:
  78
Privacy:
  78
Child safety:
  5

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to freexcafe.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 11 Apr 2016 09:34:13 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX freexcafe.com 30
A 208.88.225.188 30
SOA 30
Mname ns1.kwikdns.com
Rname hostmaster.kwikdns.com
Serial Number 1211301
Refresh 60
Retry 30
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.kwikdns.com 30
NS ns1.kwikdns.com 30

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-03-30
Domain Age:
12 years 12 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...
Domain Name: freexcafe.com
Registry Domain ID: 115556733_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.moniker.com
Registrar URL: http://www.moniker.com
Updated Date: 2016-03-19T01:56:50.0Z
Creation Date: 2004-03-30T09:30:37.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-03-30T08:30:37.0Z
Registrar: Moniker Online Services LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 228
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.9546071294
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Registrant Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Registrant Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Registrant City: Fort Lauderdale
Registrant State/Province: FL
Registrant Postal Code: 33304
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.8006886311
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.9545859186
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Admin Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Admin Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Admin City: Fort Lauderdale
Admin State/Province: FL
Admin Postal Code: 33304
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.8006886311
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.9545859186
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Tech Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Tech Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Tech City: Fort Lauderdale
Tech Postal Code: 33304
Tech State/Province: FL
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.8006886311
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.9545859186
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: Not Available From Registry
Billing Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Billing Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Billing Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Billing City: Fort Lauderdale
Billing State/Province: FL
Billing Postal Code: 33304
Billing Country: US
Billing Phone: +1.8006886311
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax: +1.9545859186
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: ns1.kwikdns.com
Name Server: ns2.kwikdns.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
Whoisprivacy: 4
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: https://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-04-11T09:34:17.0Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/epp

Please register your domains at; http://www.moniker.com
This data is provided by
for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
about or related to domain name registration records.
does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
use this data to
1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
(spam) or
2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to this WHOIS server.
These terms may be changed without prior notice.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: FREEXCAFE.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 228
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS1.KWIKDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.KWIKDNS.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 19-mar-2016
Creation Date: 30-mar-2004
Expiration Date: 30-mar-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 11 Apr 2016 09:34:10 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 172 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
freexcafe.com widget